Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur.
Contact us now +1128 5255 8454
support@elated-themes.com

Instagram Feed

Why WeGot

Small + Easy to install in existing buildings with no moving path. less chance of failure. When you use low flow creates you lane to measure the lowest flow, and we will be able to detect up to 1 drop.

Cost Per Home:

-

- 149

Upfront cost:

-

-

Cost Per Home:

-

- 149

Upfront cost

-

-

Cost Per Home:

-

- 149

Upfront cost

-

-

Cost Per Home:

-

- 149

Upfront cost

-

-

Cost Per Home:

-

- 149

Upfront cost

-

-

WeGot

1 BHK2 BHK3 BHK4 BHK
Upfront48007200960012000
Year 11788178817881788
Year 21877187718771877
Year 31971197119711971
Year 42070207020702070
Year 52173217321732173
Year 62282228222822282
Year 72396239623962396
Year 82516251625162516
Year 92642264226422642
Year 102774277427742774
Total Cost by Apartment Type27289296893208934489
2512510050
Total Cost for all apartments of a particular type682232371115932089371724464
Total Outflow for the Complex9326782

Competitor

1 BHK2 BHK3 BHK4 BHK
Upfront3600540072009000
Year 11080216028803600
Year 21134226830243780
Year 31191238131753969
Year 41250250033344167
Year 51313262535014376
Year 61378275736764595
Year 71447289538594824
Year 81520303940525066
Year 91596319142555319
Year 101675335144685585
Total Cost by Apartment Type17184325684342454280
2512510050
Total Cost for all apartments of a particular type429603407130143424332714021
Total Outflow for the Complex11557088